Terminarz: Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza | IV Liga 20/21


KOL Nazwa meczu Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 25.07.2020 17:00 h Gwarek Ornontowice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 1 Remis
2 Kolejka 2 01.08.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Drama Zbrosławice0 - 0 Remis
3 Kolejka 3 08.08.2020 17:00 h Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 1 Przegrana
4 Kolejka 4 14.08.2020 17:30 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - AKS Mikołów1 - 0 Wygrana
5 Kolejka 5 22.08.2020 17:00 h Unia Kosztowy - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 0 Przegrana
6 Kolejka 6 29.08.2020 13:30 h Przemsza Siewierz - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 3 Wygrana
7 Kolejka 7 05.09.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Raków II Częstochowa2 - 0 Wygrana
8 Kolejka 8 12.09.2020 11:00 h Warta Zawiercie - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza3 - 0 Przegrana
9 Kolejka 9 19.09.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sarmacja Będzin2 - 1 Wygrana
10 Kolejka 10 26.09.2020 16:00 h MKS Myszków - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 1 Wygrana
11 Kolejka 11 03.10.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Ruch Radzionków3 - 0 Wygrana
12 Kolejka 12 11.11.2020 13:00 h Polonia Łaziska Górne - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 5 Wygrana
13 Kolejka 13 17.10.2020 15:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Szombierki Bytom0 - 1 Przegrana
15 Kolejka 15 31.10.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Znicz Kłobuck2 - 1 Wygrana
16 Kolejka 16 07.11.2020 14:00 h Śląsk Świętochłowice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 3 Wygrana
17 Kolejka 17 14.11.2020 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - RKS Grodziec4 - 1 Wygrana
18 Kolejka 18 13.03.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Gwarek Ornontowice2 - 0 Wygrana
19 Kolejka 19 14.04.2021 18:00 h Drama Zbrosławice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 2 Wygrana
20 Kolejka 20 27.03.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Szczakowianka Jaworzno4 - 3 Wygrana
21 Kolejka 21 03.04.2021 11:00 h AKS Mikołów - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza3 - 2 Przegrana
22 Kolejka 22 10.04.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Unia Kosztowy 2 - 2 Remis
23 Kolejka 23 17.04.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Przemsza Siewierz0 - 2 Przegrana
24 Kolejka 24 25.04.2021 12:00 h Raków II Częstochowa - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza5 - 1 Przegrana
25 Kolejka 25 01.05.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Warta Zawiercie3 - 2 Wygrana
26 Kolejka 26 05.05.2021 18:00 h Sarmacja Będzin - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 1 Remis
27 Kolejka 27 08.05.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Myszków0 - 0 Remis
28 Kolejka 28 15.05.2021 17:00 h Ruch Radzionków - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 1 Remis
29 Kolejka 29 22.05.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polonia Łaziska Górne2 - 1 Wygrana
30 Kolejka 30 26.05.2021 18:00 h Szombierki Bytom - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza3 - 0 Przegrana
32 Kolejka 32 02.06.2021 18:00 h Znicz Kłobuck - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 0 Remis
33 Kolejka 33 05.06.2021 11:00 h Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Śląsk Świętochłowice0 - 0 Remis
34 Kolejka 34 12.06.2021 17:00 h RKS Grodziec - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 3 Wygrana