sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
Śląsk vs Warta Zawiercie
17:00 | ul. Bytomska 40
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
Łazowianka vs Odra Miasteczko
11:00 | ul. Wiejska 1, Łazy
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
Źródło Kromołów vs Sokół Orzech
17:00 | ul. Browar 7 , Kromołów
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
Unia Kosztowy vs Przemsza S.
17:00 | Paderewskiego 4

Grała liga w regionie 2-3 czerwca 2018

HAIZ IV LIGA - 29 kolejka
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
Dominik Mąka 81 - Marcin Drzymont 32
więcej...

ZINA KLASA OKRĘGOWA - 29 kolejka
ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0 ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY
Łukasz Budny 34

ŁAZOWINKA: Droździk - Szwaja, Pysno, Rewers, P. Białek P (70' A. Piżuch) - Kozłowski, Wolny, Płoszański, Gałęziok - Gajewicz, Abanda.

KLASA OKRĘGOWA KRAKÓW - 23 kolejka
PILICZANKA PILICA 3:1 SPÓJNIA OSIEK-ZIMONODÓŁ
Karol Głąb 6, 67, Bartosz Goncerz 19 - Przemysław Żmuda 57

PILICZANKA: Kowalski - Kalamata, Opiłka, Janicki, M. Węglarz, Kurczek, Jajkiewicz (85' Słowikowski), B. Goncerz (86' A. Matusiak), K. Głąb (87' Karpała), A. Tokarski (90' Słowik), Marko

LIGA OKRĘGOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - 32 kolejka
SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 2:0 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY
Kamil Piszczek 46, Grzegorz Jastrząb 58

SPARTA: P. Drożdzowski - Antczak, Grzybek, Łuszcz (80' Winczakiewicz), Walasek, Sułkiewicz, Stefański, Piszczek (70' Błaszczyk), Minor (85' Palusiński) Jastrząb, Dziuba.

PATRICK A KLASA SOSNOWIEC - 29 KOLEJKA
ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:1 MKS UJEJSCE
Mateusz Skrzyek 20, 26, 35, Krzysztof Bełdowski 68, Marcin Gryc 89 - Grzegorz Kachniarz 78
więcej...

SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 3:1 KS GMINY PRASRY
Dawid Gajda 23, Artur Kondas 49, Karol Wasik 91 - Rafał Starzecki 74

SKALNIAK: Ciszewski - Czubala, Hepo, MAteusz Kozłowski, Styniowski, Dudek, D. Gajda (76' G. Miśta), Kondas, Mroziński, K. Wasik, K. Szczechla (65' Cupiał).

MKS PORĘBA 0:3 KP SARNÓW
Filip Bogacki 42, Mateusz Ryczko 45, Przemysław Czechowski 90

PORĘBA: S. Drabek - Spyra, T. Turlej, Tragarz, Małka, Kubik, Kirejew, M. Drabek, Oczko, Żyliński, Turuń.

A KLASA OLKUSZ - 28 KOLEJKA
UNIA JAROSZOWIEC 2:4 LTS WIERBKA
Kamil Toborowicz 24, Łukasz Dudek 58 - Daniel Kapek 32, Marcel Koniec 32, Marcin Grojec(sam) 45, Krystian Słowikowski 67

WIERBKA: M. Jurczak - K. Mrózek (60' R. Hordyn) (75' B. Osuszek), P. Nowakowski, K. Słowikowski, G. Zasuń - R. Gacek, D. Ziaja, A. Nowakowski, M. Dylewski (88' M. Płatek), M. Koniec - D. Kapek.

PATRICK B KLASA SOSNOWIEC 29 KOLEJKA
KS PRECZÓW 9:1 KS WYSOKA
Mateusz Bobrowicz 13,38, Rafał Sosnowski 55, Paweł Piwowarczyk 72, 78, Paweł Niziurski 59, Emil Gimzia 39, 46, 86 - Tomasz Ciechacki 89

ŁAZOWIANKA II ŁAZY 3:1 JSPW ZAWIERCIE
Dariusz Rak 67, Łukasz Piżuch 70, Michał Białek 78 - Oskar Górniak 25

ŁAZOWIANKA II: Stańczyk - Stanisławek, A. Maciążek, Pierwocha (65' D. Nowak), Ł. Piżuch, Wątroba, Góral, Sawicki, Góźdź, Rak, M. Białek.
JSPW: Jastrząbek - Karwa, Golba, Wołczyk, Kania, Zemanek, Mikrut, Granat, Górnik, Burzyński.

KS GIEBŁO 3:1 ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Damian Latko 16, Marcin Koziński 39, 66 - Marcin Stanicki 55

GIEBŁO: Kućmierz - M. Tokarski, Szymusik (89' Starobrzyński), Stolarczyk, Biały, Olesik (46' P. Turlej), D. Matusiak, Koziński (73' A. Głąb), Kijas (90' Koclęga), P. Głąb, D. Latko (46' K. Bartos).

 

 

 

źródło: własne
foto: własne

VIDEO