Sobota, 26 września
15:00 (PKO BP Ekstraklasa, Canal+ Sport) Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa
15:00 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 3) Torino - Atalanta
15:30 (Bundesliga, Canal+) Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
15:30 (Bundesliga, Eleven Sports 2) Bayer Leverkusen - RB Lipsk
15:30 (Bundesliga, Eleven Sports 4) Borussia Moenchengladbach - Union Berlin
16:00 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport 2) Crystal Palace - Everton
17:30 (PKO BP Ekstraklasa, Canal+ Sport) Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 1) Cagliari - Lazio Rzym
18:00 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 2) Sampdoria - Benevento
18:30 (Bundesliga, Canal+) Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - Werder Brema
18:30 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport 2) West Brom - Chelsea
19:00 (liga czeska, Polsat Sport News) Slavia Praga - Slovacko
20:00 (PKO BP Ekstraklasa, Canal+ Sport) Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
20:45 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 1) Inter Mediolan - Fiorentina
21:00 (Eredivisie, Polsat Sport News) Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse
21:00 (La Liga, Canal+) Betis - Real Madryt
21:00 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport 2) Burnley - Southampton
 
Niedziela, 25 września
12:00 (Primera Division, Canal+ Now) Osasuna - Levante
12:30 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 2) Pisa - Sassuolo
12:40 (Fortuna 1. Liga, Polsat Sport) Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź
13:00 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport 2) Sheffield United - Leeds United
13:30 (2. Bundesliga, Eleven Sports 4) FC Sankt Pauli - FC Heidenheim
14:30 (Eredivisie, Polsat Sport Extra) Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven
15:00 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 3) Napoli - Genoa
15:00 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport 2) Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United
15:30 (Bundesliga, Eleven Sports 1) Hoffenheim - Bayern Monachium
16:00 (Primera Division, nSport+) Atletico Madryt - Granada
17:30 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport) Manchester City - Leicester City
18:00 (liga czeska, Polsat Sport News) 1. FK Pribram - Sparta Praga
18:00 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 1) Crotone - Milan
18:30 (Primera Division, Canal+ Sport 2) Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo
20:00 (Premier League, Canal+ Sport) West Ham - Wolverhampton
20:45 (Serie A, Eleven Sports 1) Roma - Juventus
21:00 (Primera Division, Canal+ Sport 2) Barcelona - Villarreal
 

źródło: własne
foto:
własne

FutbolJuraTV