sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Unia DG vs Warta Zawiercie
11:00 | Sportowa 1
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Drama Zbrosławice vs Łazowianka
12:30 | Ptakowice 1
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Źródło vs Silesia Miechowice
11:00 | Browar 7 , Kromołów
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Tęcza Błędów vs Szczakowianka
11:00 | Zagórze 51, Błędów

Sparingi zimowe 2019 [VIII]

20 lutego 2019 roku
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 1:6 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
więcej...
POLONIA BYTOM 2:1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE U-19
Skrzypiński, Lewicki - ?
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:2 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE
Kaiser - Plizga, Jonda
UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE
? -  Rosiński x2
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3 GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
Szpoton 26(k), Skorupa 44 - Cymerys 50(k), Joachim 88, Korzus 90
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY 3:3 PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW

?, ?, ? - Jakubczyk, Tomczyk, Piętka W
16 lutego 2019 roku
POLINIA BYTOM 1:3 UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:3 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE
RKS GRODZIEC 2:0 JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
Błach, Sadowski
JUTRZENKA GIEBUŁTÓW 0:2 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
więcej...
POLONIA PORAJ 2:1 WARTA DZIAŁOSZYN
Kowalski 24, Mielczarek 40 - Marchewka 53
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:0 GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
Kowalczyk, Machalski, Koziński, Testowny C x3, Jędrzejczyk x3, Dyrda, Misztal, Bąk
UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:2 SIEMANOWICZANKA
Jarosz, Chrabąszcz - Mieszczak x2
PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:2 CYKLON ROGOŹNIK
Testowany A, Testowany B - Jaguś, Gruszka
GWAREK ORNOTOWICE 3:3 DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
Kasprzyk, Maziarz, Testowany - Królak, Profic, Gajda
MKS MYSZKÓW 0:2 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
Wolski, Wojtyra
ZIELONI ŻARKI 5:0 SKLANIAK KROCZYCE
GÓRNIK PIASKI 2:2 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
Bernaś, Nwagwu - ?, ?
NAPRZÓD JĘDRZEJÓW 2:1 PILICZANKA PILICA
więcej...
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2:3 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2 JEDNOŚĆ PRZYSZOWICE
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 9:0 UNIA ZĄBKOWICE
 Skrzypek x3, Pieniążek x2, Baran x2 Kijas, Słomski
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:0 PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW
Tukaj
ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10:1 ROZBARK BYTOM
Polak, Drabik 2, Testowany 3, Zygmunt, zt 2, sam
MKS PORĘBA 3:1 TRZY KOTONY ŻARNOWIEC
więcej...
KS GIEBŁO 3:4 LTS WIERBKA
Barczyk, Głąb 2 - Bartos, Koniec x2, samobójczaM
13 lutego 2019 roku
POLONIA BYTOM 5:1 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE
Lachowski, Budzik, Fornalczyk, Makowski, Bębenek - ?
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:3 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE
?, ?, ?  
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1 AKS MIKOŁÓW
Testpwany, Moritz, Rejmanowski - ?
GÓRNIK PIASKI 0:2 TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW
więcej...
SZCZAKOWIANKA 7:2 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO
?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ? - ?, ?
SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:3 GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC
?, ? - Jarosz x2, Pałąsz C

10 lutego 2019 roku
KS PRECZÓW 3:9 ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 4:3 GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
ISKRA PSARY 2:4 SARMACJA II BĘDZIN
MKS PORĘBA 11:1 STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ

9 lutego 2019 roku
POLONIA BYTOM 2:2 SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
ŚLĄSKA ŚWIĘTOCHŁWOICE 2:3 LKS BEŁK
RKS GRODZIEC 1:0 MKS KLUCZBORK
POLONIA PORAJ 6:0 ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4 UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
UNIA KOSZTOWY - DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:0 ORZEŁ MIEDARY
PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 5:4 ORZEŁ MOKRE
SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:2 ROZWÓJ KATOWICE U19
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:2 UNIA RACIBÓRZ
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3 KORONA KIELCE U19
MKS MYSZKÓW ?:? LKS LĘDZINY
ZIELONI ŻARKI ?:? UNIA SĘDZISZÓW
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1 WILKI WILCZA
GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:3 ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2:3 ISKRA PSZCZYNA
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1 CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA
SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0 GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:1 NIWY BRUDZOWICE
PILICZANKA PILICA 1:4 HETMAN WŁOSZCZOWA
ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 3:1 SFC OPAVA
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:1 BŁĘKITNI SARNÓW
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY 2:1 CKS CZELADŹ
SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1 TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ
CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:0 ORZEŁ BIAŁY BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY 3:2 JASTRZĘBIE KSIĄŻ WIELKI
PAGISZA 5:3 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE
PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW 4:1 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC U19
GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:4 WIELMOŻANKA WIELMOŻA
KLUB SPORTOWY GMINY PSARY 1:5 KS MYDLICE

2 lutego 2019 roku
POLONIA BYTOM 2:0 MKS KLUCZBORK
Lachowski 42(k), Testowany
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2 GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
więcej...
RKS GRODZIEC 1:3 AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC
? - Tukaj, S. Hepo, Testowany
GKS II TYCHY 2:3 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
więcej...
UNIA SĘDZISZÓW 1:2 POLONIA PORAJ
? - Płatkowski, Mielczarek
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4 DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
Zdolski, Królak, Wróbel, samobójczy
UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
Jakubczyk 81, Iwan - Widuch 75
SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:4 ODRA WODZISŁAW
?, ?, ? - Szymiczek, Wieczorek, Jańczyk(k), Rymer
SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE
Januszek, Testowany A, Testowany B - ?
MKS MYSZKÓW 0:0 GKS KATOWICE U19
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1 AMATOR GOLCE
ZIELONI ŻARKI 2:3 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
?, ? - Wojtyra x2, Łazowski
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1 FORTUNA WYRY
Moritz x2, Strzempek - ?
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 4:3 ORZEŁ BIAŁY BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 0:2 SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
Szela 22, Duda 36
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 6:1 SPARTA LUBLINIEC
Urbainczyk 4, Stolarczyk, Borowiec - ?
ORZEŁ MIEDARY 4:0 UNIA STRZYBNICA
Kajda x2, Miszok, D. Daszkiewicz
SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:2 ISKRA PSZCZYNA
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:0 CKS CZELADŹ
ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1:0 KS OLKUSZ
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY 0:3 ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA
więcej...
CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 3:0 SKALNIAK KROCZYCE
więcej...
ŁAGISZA 1:1 WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY
Woźniak - ?
NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:1 MKS LĘDZINY
KP SARNÓW 1:4 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC U18
PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW 5:0 KS PRECZÓW
GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:2 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC U19
ISKRA PSARY 1:1 1.FC KATOWICE
MKS PORĘBA 3:3 WIELMOŻONKA WIELMOŻA
więcej...

30 stycznia 2019 roku
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:3 ORZEŁ MOKRE
Hewlik x3, Kaciuba x3, Ściętek, Wagner, Banaś, Testowany - ?, ?, ?
POLONIA PORAJ 0:1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
więcej...
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE U-19
? - ?
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 8:2 GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC
Testowany A x2, Testowany B, Pieniążek, Cichoń, Zimosz, Kujon, Cieślik - ?, ?
SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2 ORZEŁ BIAŁY BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
?, ?, ?, ? - ?, ?
ŁAGISZA 1:7 SPARTAK KATOWICE
? - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLASKIE ?:? GWAREK ZABRZE U-19
26 stycznia 2019 roku
KP SARNÓW 2:1 PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW
Testowany A, Testowany B - Konieczny
26 stycznia 2019 roku
POLONIA BYTOM 7:0 UNIA RACIBÓRZ
Stefański x2, Lachowski, Bębenek, Czypionka, Testowany
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:6 RUCH CHORZÓW U-19
Testowany x3 - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
RKS GRODZIEC 3:3 RUCH RADZIONKÓW
Sadowski, Bochenek, Zalewski - ?, ?, ?
POLONIA PORAJ 3:3 RKS RADOMSKO
Jaworski, Kowalski x2 - Wojtczak x2, Lewacki
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1 TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW
Machalski, Koziński - Testowany
SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:0 KS OLKUSZ
Rybak x3, Malicki, Bomba, Morys
PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:5 GKS II TYCHY
Testowany - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
Majka, Dankowski - Jikija
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0 GKS BEŁCHATÓW U-19
ZIELONI ŻARKI 3:1 CYKLON ROGOŹNIK
samobójcza, Niedbała, Testowany - Wściubiak
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA X:X GÓRNIK MK KATOWICE
GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:3 GKS KATOWICE U-19
Samobójcza, Nwagwu, Herasymov - ?, ?, ?
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE U-19
Urbaińczyk - ?, ?
ORZEŁ MIEDARY 7:1 ORZEŁ BRZEZINY
Kajda x2, Stępień x2, Miszok, Konieczny, Paweł Daszkiewicz - Testowany
SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:2 POGOŃ IMIELIN
?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ? - ?, ?
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:0 PIAST II GLIWICE
Majewski x2, samobójcza
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY X:X UNIA ZĄBKOWICE
SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2 ORZEŁ BABIENICA PSARY
Urbanowicz, Krupa - ?, ?
ŁAGISZA 0:11 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE
Rosiński x4, Nowotnik x2, Kaczmarczyk, Colik, Kiełbowicz, Zając, Fornalski
NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:5 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC U-19
?, ?, ?, ?, ?
CKS CZELADŹ 5:1 UKS SZOPIENICE
?, ?, ?, ?, ? - ?
SKALNIAK KROCZYCE X:X ORZEŁ MOKRE
OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:4 MKS ZABORZE
25 stycznia 2019 roku
WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0 MKS MYSZKÓW
więcej...
22 stycznia 2019 roku
SIEMIANOWICZANKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:7 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
więcej...
19 stycznia 2019 roku
RKS GRODZIEC 3:2 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
Testowany A x2, Testowany B - ?, ?
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:2 UNIA  DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
więcej...
LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3:3 MKS MYSZKÓW
Kiwacz, Kotas, Kotanka - Bobryk, Tasak, Borys
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY 4:6 TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW
więcej...
SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:0 RUCH RADZIONKÓW U-19
Hass, Praski
ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8 KP SARNÓW
Sobieraj - Testowany x2, Blaszka, Bogacki, Jędrusik, Wiśniewski, Ciesielski, Lis
18 stycznia 2019 roku
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:0 VICTORIA JAWORZNO
Majewski x2, samobójcza

źródło: własne / lokalnapilka.futbolowo.pl
foto: KP Warta Zawiercie - Agnieszka Seweryn

VIDEO