sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Unia DG vs Warta Zawiercie
11:00 | Sportowa 1
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Drama Zbrosławice vs Łazowianka
12:30 | Ptakowice 1
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Źródło vs Silesia Miechowice
11:00 | Browar 7 , Kromołów
sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
Tęcza Błędów vs Szczakowianka
11:00 | Zagórze 51, Błędów

Sparingi zimowe 2019 [III]

30 stycznia 2019 roku
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:3 ORZEŁ MOKRE
Hewlik x3, Kaciuba x3, Ściętek, Wagner, Banaś, Testowany - ?, ?, ?
POLONIA PORAJ 0:1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
więcej...
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE U-19
? - ?
TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 8:2 GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC
Testowany A x2, Testowany B, Pieniążek, Cichoń, Zimosz, Kujon, Cieślik - ?, ?
SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2 ORZEŁ BIAŁY BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
?, ?, ?, ? - ?, ?
ŁAGISZA 1:7 SPARTAK KATOWICE
? - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLASKIE ?:? GWAREK ZABRZE U-19
26 stycznia 2019 roku
KP SARNÓW 2:1 PRZEMSZA OKRADZIONÓW
Testowany A, Testowany B - Konieczny
26 stycznia 2019 roku
POLONIA BYTOM 7:0 UNIA RACIBÓRZ
Stefański x2, Lachowski, Bębenek, Czypionka, Testowany
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:6 RUCH CHORZÓW U-19
Testowany x3 - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
RKS GRODZIEC 3:3 RUCH RADZIONKÓW
Sadowski, Bochenek, Zalewski - ?, ?, ?
POLONIA PORAJ 3:3 RKS RADOMSKO
Jaworski, Kowalski x2 - Wojtczak x2, Lewacki
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1 TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW
Machalski, Koziński - Testowany
SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:0 KS OLKUSZ
Rybak x3, Malicki, Bomba, Morys
PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1:5 GKS II TYCHY
Testowany - ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
Majka, Dankowski - Jikija
RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0 GKS BEŁCHATÓW U-19
ZIELONI ŻARKI 3:1 CYKLON ROGOŹNIK
samobójcza, Niedbała, Testowany - Wściubiak
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA X:X GÓRNIK MK KATOWICE
GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:3 GKS KATOWICE U-19
Samobójcza, Nwagwu, Herasymov - ?, ?, ?
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE U-19
Urbaińczyk - ?, ?
ORZEŁ MIEDARY 7:1 ORZEŁ BRZEZINY
Kajda x2, Stępień x2, Miszok, Konieczny, Paweł Daszkiewicz - Testowany
SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:2 POGOŃ IMIELIN
?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ? - ?, ?
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:0 PIAST II GLIWICE
Majewski x2, samobójcza
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY X:X UNIA ZĄBKOWICE
SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2 ORZEŁ BABIENICA PSARY
Urbanowicz, Krupa - ?, ?
ŁAGISZA 0:11 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE
Rosiński x4, Nowotnik x2, Kaczmarczyk, Colik, Kiełbowicz, Zając, Fornalski
NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:5 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC U-19
?, ?, ?, ?, ?
CKS CZELADŹ 5:1 UKS SZOPIENICE
?, ?, ?, ?, ? - ?
SKALNIAK KROCZYCE X:X ORZEŁ MOKRE
OSTOJA ŻELISŁAWICE 2:4 MKS ZABORZE
25 stycznia 2019 roku
WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:0 MKS MYSZKÓW
więcej...
22 stycznia 2019 roku
SIEMIANOWICZANKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:7 WARTA ZAWIERCIE
więcej...
19 stycznia 2019 roku
RKS GRODZIEC 3:2 CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
Testowany A x2, Testowany B - ?, ?
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:2 UNIA  DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
więcej...
LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3:3 MKS MYSZKÓW
Kiwacz, Kotas, Kotanka - Bobryk, Tasak, Borys
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY 4:6 TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW
więcej...
SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:0 RUCH RADZIONKÓW U-19
Hass, Praski
ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8 KP SARNÓW
Sobieraj - Testowany x2, Blaszka, Bogacki, Jędrusik, Wiśniewski, Ciesielski, Lis
18 stycznia 2019 roku
AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:0 VICTORIA JAWORZNO
Majewski x2, samobójcza

źródło: własne / lokalnapilka.futbolowo.pl
foto: facebook.com/ksuniadabrowagornicza/ - Adam TRYBA

VIDEO