sobota, 20 październik 2018
Slavia Ruda Śląska vs Warta Zawiercie
11:00 | Sosinki 1
sobota, 20 październik 2018
Łazowianka vs Sokół Orzech
15:00 | ul. Wiejska 1, Łazy
sobota, 20 październik 2018
Drama Zbrosławice vs Źródło
15:00 | Ptakowice 1
sobota, 20 październik 2018
Błękitni Sarnów vs MKS Poręba
15:00 | ul. Główna 1, Sarnów

Puchar Polski: Śląsk Ś. 0:3 Arka

25 września 2018, 15:00 - Ruda Śląska (stadion Grunwaldu)
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:3 ARKA GDYNIA
Nabil Aankour 27, Marcus Vinícius 33, Rafał Siemaszko 39

ŚLĄSK: 1. Łukasz Gambusz - 5. Jakub Wagner, 6. Mateusz Kaiser, 8. Kamil Ściętek, 9. Damian Wasiak (79, 75. Dawid Kaciuba), 10. Dawid Hewlik, 11. Daniel Koniarek, 19. Łukasz Łebko, 23. Łukasz Wawrzyniak, 90. Daniel Czapla, 93. Adrian Lesik.

ARKA: 30. Kacper Krzepisz - 2. Tadeusz Socha, 3. Christian Maghoma, 26. Adam Danch, 18. Karol Danielak - 44. Robert Sulewski, 4. Dawid Sołdecki, 9. Nabil Aankour (82, 36. Oskar Bohm), 20. Goran Cvijanović (46, 90. Andrij Bohdanow), 8. Marcus Vinícius - 11. Rafał Siemaszko (72, 33. Damian Zbozień).

żółte kartki: Kaiser - Danch.

sędziował: Dawid Bukowczan (Żywiec).
widzów: 700.

  WYNIK  
  • ŁKS Łódź
  • p.d 0:1
  • Lech Poznań
  • Śląsk Świętochłowice
  • 0:3
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • 1:4
  • Wisła Płock
  • Gryf Wejherowo
  • 1:3
  • Stomil Olsztyn
  • Polonia Głubczyce
  • 0:8
  • Chrobry Głogów
  • Chojniczanka
  • 0:1
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Pogoń Siedlce
  • 2:1
  • PGE FKS Stal Mielec
  • Ruch Chorzów
  • 1:5
  • Odra Opole
  • Wisła Kraków
  • 1:1 k.4:5
  • Lechia Gdańsk
  • Olimpia Elbląg
  • 0:3
  • Śląsk Wrocław
  • Resovia Rzeszów
  • 2:0
  • Warta Poznań
  • KP Starogard Gdański
  • 1:0
  • Górnik Łęczna
  • Elana Toruń
  • 1:3
  • Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • 0:1
  • Jagiellonia
  • GKS Drwinia
  • 0:1
  • Wisła Puławy
  • Polonia Środa Wlkp
  • 4:3
  • Radomiak Radom
  • Tur Bielsk Podlaski
  • 1:4
  • Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • ROW 1964 Rybnik
  • 1:3
  • Cracovia
  • KS Paradyż
  • 0:7
  • Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Falubaz Zielona Góra
  • 0:1
  • Wigry Suwałki
  • Bałtyk Koszalin
  • pd. 1:3
  • KS Rozwój Katowice
  • Huragan Morąg
  • 3:2
  • KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • 2:1
  • GKS Tychy
  • GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  • 1:2
  • Piast Gliwice
  • MKS Kluczbork
  • 0:2
  • Podbeskidzie B-B
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • 0:3
  • Miedź Legnica
  • GKS Bełchatów
  • 1:1 k. 6:5
  • Garbarnia Kraków
  • GKS Katowice
  • 1:1 k. 4:3
  • Pogoń Szczecin
  • Olimpia Grudziądz
  • 27.09
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • Unia Hrubieszów
  • 3.10
  • Górnik Zabrze
  • Wisła Sandomierz
  • 3.10
  • Korona Kielce
  • Victoria Sulejówek
  • 2.10
  • Raków Częstochowa

źródło: 90minut.pl
foto:slzpn.katowice.pl

 

VIDEO